Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moh,Broiler Alive,Potato,Onion,Garlic,Egg Fresh,Bread Brown,Bread White,Beans Cluster Gowar Broad B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/385432 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHFAQUE AHMED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : MOH,Broiler Alive,Potato,Onion,Garlic,Egg Fresh,Bread Brown,Bread White,Beans Cluster Gowar Broad B | 3723465.50 | L1 |
| 2 | SEABASE TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : MOH,Broiler Alive,Potato,Onion,Garlic,Egg Fresh,Bread Brown,Bread White,Beans Cluster Gowar Broad B | 3745762.25 | L2 |
| 3 | KRISHNA FLOUR MILL (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : MOH,Broiler Alive,Potato,Onion,Garlic,Egg Fresh,Bread Brown,Bread White,Beans Cluster Gowar Broad B | 4325467.60 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | RAJESH TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : MOH,Broiler Alive,Potato,Onion,Garlic,Egg Fresh,Bread Brown,Bread White,Beans Cluster Gowar Broad B | 4448153.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Moh,broiler alive,potato,onion,garlic,egg fresh,bread brown,bread white,beans cluster gowar broad b
Read more
Moh,broiler alive,potato,onion,garlic,egg fresh,bread brown,bread white,beans cluster gowar broad b
Read more
Moh,broiler alive,potato,onion,garlic,egg fresh,bread brown,bread white,beans cluster gowar broad b
Read more
Moh,broiler alive,potato,onion,garlic,egg fresh,bread brown,bread white,beans cluster gowar broad b
Read more
Moh,broiler alive,potato,onion,garlic,egg fresh,bread brown,bread white,beans cluster gowar broad b
Read more
Moh,poultry live broiler,eggs fresh,bread white,potato,onion,beans cluster gowar broad bakla sem fr
Read more
Potato,onion,egg fresh,broiler alive,white bread,arvi,bean frech or lobia or cluster or broad beans
Read more
Potato,onion,egg fresh,broiler alive,white bread,arvi,bean frech or lobia or cluster or broad beans
Read more
of your Industry type