Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Dirty Water Rcc Pipeline At Village Kheri Motla Block Dharuhera Distt Rewari
|
| Description |
Laying Of Dirty Water Rcc Pipeline At Village Kheri Motla Block Dharuhera Distt Rewari
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_333299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202370D145DB ADCA 49BC 90A4 C974D478A0491980DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sdo panchayati raj dharuhera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of brick nala at village kheri motla block dharuhera, distt. rewari
Const of brick nala omprakash to pond vill kheri motla dharuhera hggy
Read moreLaying of rcc pipeline for dirty water kirshan mandir towards pond in village dungarwas in block dharuhera distt. rewari( dplan)
Laying of rcc pipeline for dirty water kirshan mandir towards pond in village dungarwas in block dharuhera distt. rewari( dplan)
Read moreLaying of rcc pipeline for dirty water kirshan mandir towards pond in village dungarwas in block dharuhera distt. rewari( dplan)
Laying of rcc pipeline for dirty water kirshan mandir towards pond in village dungarwas in block dharuhera distt. rewari( dplan)
Read moreLaying of rcc pipeline for drainage of dirty water from h/o ravinder to h/o ramchander at village khijuri block dharuhera distt rewari (dq)
Laying of rcc pipeline for drainage of dirty water from h/o ravinder to h/o ramchander at village khijuri block dharuhera distt rewari (dq)
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond kamalpur to canal kheri motla
Estimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond kamalpur to canal kheri motla
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond kamalpur to canal kheri motla
Estimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond kamalpur to canal kheri motla
Read moreConst of rasta of nala from nh-8 towards autafit company at village malpura block dharuhera distt rewari under vagy scheme laying of dirty water disposal pipeline at vill joniawas block dharuhera distt- rewari under vagy scheme
Const of rasta of nala from nh-8 towards autafit company at village malpura block dharuhera distt rewari under vagy scheme laying of dirty water disposal pipeline at vill joniawas block dharuhera distt- rewari under vagy scheme
Read moreConst. of ipb rasta and laying of dirty water disposal pipeline and providing and fixing of street light in village khatawali, block dharuhera distt. rewari (pmagy)
Const. of ipb rasta and laying of dirty water disposal pipeline and providing and fixing of street light in village khatawali, block dharuhera distt. rewari (pmagy)
Read moreEstimate for laying rcc pipeline np-3 for connecting village pond bagthala from kheri motla disty at rd 2.450/l
Estimate for laying rcc pipeline np-3 for connecting village pond bagthala from kheri motla disty at rd 2.450/l
Read moreP and installation of submersible boring at village tatarpur khalsa block dharuhera distt rewari (p samiti) laying of drinking water pipeline at village tatarpur khalsa block dharuhera distt rewari (p samiti)
P and installation of submersible boring at village tatarpur khalsa block dharuhera distt rewari (p samiti) laying of drinking water pipeline at village tatarpur khalsa block dharuhera distt rewari (p samiti)
Read moreof your Industry type