Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33 Kv 24 V Dc Vc Bs With Cr Ps And C Ts Of Ratio 400 200 100/1 1 A
|
| Description |
33 Kv 24 V Dc Vc Bs With Cr Ps And C Ts Of Ratio 400 200 100/1 1 A
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 695459 |
|
Reference Number |
STN-1576/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 20, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
33kv 24v dc vcbs with crp and cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a
33kv 24v dc vcbs with crp and cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a
Read moreProcurement of 11 kv 24v dc feeder vcbs with crps cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a
Procurement of 11 kv 24v dc feeder vcbs with crps cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a
Read more33kv 24v dc vcbs with crps and cts
33kv 24v dc vcbs with control relay panel and cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a
Read more33kv 24v dc vcbs with crps and cts
33kv 24v dc vcbs wih crps and cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a
Read more11kv feeder vcbs (24v dc) with crps (poles filled with nitrogen gas) and cts of ratio 400-200-100/1
Read more
11kv feeder vcbs (24v dc) with crps (poles filled with nitrogen gas) and cts of 400-200-100/1-1a
Read more
11kv 24v lv vcbs with crps and cts of ratio 600-300/1-1-1a
11kv 24v lv vcbs with crps and cts of ratio 600-300/1-1-1a
Read more11kv 24v dc lv vcbs with crps and cts
11kv 24v dc lv vcbs with control relay panels and current transformers of ratio 600-300/1-1a
Read more11kv 24v dc feeder vcbs with crps and cts
11kv 24v dc feeder vcbs with control relay panels cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a
Read moreof your Industry type