Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Gadadhar Das Upto The House Of Anil Das Within Dhalpal Ii Gram Panchayat Activity Code 97298330
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Gadadhar Das Upto The House Of Anil Das Within Dhalpal Ii Gram Panchayat Activity Code 97298330
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_794056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/DPL-II/2024-25 SL-4 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHAT GENDUGURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1761447 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from the house of nibaran das upto the house of mohan das within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 97298472
Construction of cc road from the house of nibaran das upto the house of mohan das within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 97298472
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of jabbar ali upto the house of rafikul ali at khasbas within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89032138
Construction of cc road from the house of jabbar ali upto the house of rafikul ali at khasbas within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89032138
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of goutam barman upto the house of gajen adhikary at guriarpar within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 70160947
Construction of cc road from the house of goutam barman upto the house of gajen adhikary at guriarpar within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 70160947
Read moreConstruction of cc road from balakura upto awc centre at guriarpar within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89032597
Construction of cc road from balakura upto awc centre at guriarpar within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89032597
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from the house of badal das upto the awc centre at chhatrampur under dhalpal ii gram panchayat fund 15th fc untied 2024 25 activity code 89032659
Constructio n of cc road from the house of badal das upto the awc centre at chhatrampur under dhalpal ii gram panchayat fund 15th fc untied 2024 25 activity code 89032659
Read moreConstruction of cc road from heritage road upto the house of kanteswar das at chhatrampur ii under dhalpal ii gram panchayat fund 15th fc untied 2024 25 activity code 89032215
Construction of cc road from heritage road upto the house of kanteswar das at chhatrampur ii under dhalpal ii gram panchayat fund 15th fc untied 2024 25 activity code 89032215
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant with reserviour and soakpit infront the house of amir haque at balapukuri within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89030702
Construction of water treatment plant with reserviour and soakpit infront the house of amir haque at balapukuri within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89030702
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of balai das to anil das at artti (activity id- 109363070)
Construction of drain from house of balai das to anil das at artti (activity id- 109363070)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at gadadhar das house at sekpua
Installation of submersible pump at gadadhar das house at sekpua
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of jaynal mandal upto the house of azid ali at bilsi ii under dhalpal ii gram panchayat fund 15th fc untied 2024 25 activity code 89032346
Construction of cc road from the house of jaynal mandal upto the house of azid ali at bilsi ii under dhalpal ii gram panchayat fund 15th fc untied 2024 25 activity code 89032346
Read moreof your Industry type