Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Crash Barriers At Vulnerable Spots On Chitterkote To Gundgujran Road Package No. Jk0871
|
| Description |
Installation Of Crash Barriers At Vulnerable Spots On Chitterkote To Gundgujran Road Package No. Jk0871
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSRRD_126203_4 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PMGSY/KUP/eNIT/2023-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kupwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on parrah to amrohi road package no. jk0881
Installation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on parrah to amrohi road package no. jk0881
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on khurhama to shalgund road package no. jk08101
Installation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on khurhama to shalgund road package no. jk08101
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on ajas to behabal road package no. jk03129
Installation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on ajas to behabal road package no. jk03129
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on binlipora to ketson road package no. jk03126
Installation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on binlipora to ketson road package no. jk03126
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on sumlar to surender package no. jk03131
Installation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on sumlar to surender package no. jk03131
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on ajas to behabal road package no. jk03-129
Installation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on ajas to behabal road package no. jk03-129
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on binlipora to ketson road package no. jk03-126
Installation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on binlipora to ketson road package no. jk03-126
Read moreof your Industry type