Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Roads At Kanchdahari Purba Paschim From Abdul Goni House To Idgah Maidan 15 Th Cfc Untied Funds
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Roads At Kanchdahari Purba Paschim From Abdul Goni House To Idgah Maidan 15 Th Cfc Untied Funds
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_740980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/GP/Karsa/e NIT-03/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchdahari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1636958 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pipeline at kanchdahari purba paschim (id-113267741)
Pipeline at kanchdahari purba paschim (id-113267741)
Read morePipeline at kanchdahari purba paschim (id-113267741)
Pipeline at kanchdahari purba paschim (id-113267741)
Read moreC c road culvert at kanchdahari purba paschim from kamal mallick house to nekjan bibi house(id-109828705)
C c road culvert at kanchdahari purba paschim from kamal mallick house to nekjan bibi house(id-109828705)
Read moreProviding and laying paver block at urs maidan dargah hazrat shah abdul hussaini dargah baba shafuddin masjid auliya and idgah rauza bagh aurangabad
Providing and laying paver block at urs maidan dargah hazrat shah abdul hussaini dargah baba shafuddin masjid auliya and idgah rauza bagh aurangabad
Read more02 construction of toilet at 4 nos icds centre at siyalsai gp 1 antla purba icds 2. keotkhalisa paschim 3. keotkhalisa purba 4. shyambag purba, fund-w cwd, 15th cfc
02 construction of toilet at 4 nos icds centre at siyalsai gp 1 antla purba icds 2. keotkhalisa paschim 3. keotkhalisa purba 4. shyambag purba, fund-w cwd, 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction drain from isha haq house to bus stand kanchdahari karsha gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code 52119394) 15th cfc 2021-22
Construction drain from isha&#x0d haq house to bus stand&#x0d kanchdahari karsha gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (activity code 52119394) 15th&#x0d cfc 2021-22
Read moreRenovation of meeting hall under kalna ii panchayat samity singerkone purba bardhaman fund 15th cfc untied grant 2023 24 activity code 108675279
Renovation of meeting hall under kalna ii panchayat samity singerkone purba bardhaman fund 15th cfc untied grant 2023 24 activity code 108675279
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from islam gayen house to ahamuddalha khan house at samaramara paschim 15th cfc untied fund 2nd call
Construction of concrete road from islam gayen house to ahamuddalha khan house at samaramara paschim 15th cfc untied fund 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of crematorium at bankurdaha paschim village. mouza-bankurdaha, jl no-30 fund 15th cfc (untied) activity code-67468366 year-2023-24
Construction of crematorium at bankurdaha paschim village. mouza-bankurdaha, jl no-30. fund 15th cfc (untied) activity code-67468366 year-2023-24
Read moreConstruction cc road from abdul raup house to golam mostafa house at birpur x fund 15 th cfc untied 2025 26 scheme code 109851378
Construction cc road from abdul raup house to golam mostafa house at birpur x fund 15 th cfc untied 2025 26 scheme code 109851378
Read moreof your Industry type