Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitumen Road Near Tikona Park Sorrounding Road In Sector 4, Ward No. 09, Mc Rohtak
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitumen Road Near Tikona Park Sorrounding Road In Sector 4, Ward No. 09, Mc Rohtak
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_506142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202667D37A5C 9905 47C1 B32E F5ADAB445B1C287ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 93700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=584872 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreDevelopment of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Development of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road near tikona park sorrounding road in sector-4, ward no. 09, mc rohtak
Construction of bitumen road near tikona park sorrounding road in sector-4, ward no. 09, mc rohtak
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road near tikona park sorrounding road in sector-4, ward no. 09, mc rohtak. (re-call)
Construction of bitumen road near tikona park sorrounding road in sector-4, ward no. 09, mc rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreProviding and laying of gym equipments in tikona park and 60 mm thick ipb tile sorrounding tikona park near house no. 1313 and 1334 in sector-3, ward no. 09, m.c. rohtak
Providing and laying of gym equipments in tikona park and 60 mm thick ipb tile sorrounding tikona park near house no. 1313 and 1334 in sector-3, ward no. 09, m.c. rohtak
Read moreSupply and installation of solar lights in vijay park, nursery park and tikona park near power house in mc rohtak.
Supply and installation of solar lights in vijay park, nursery park and tikona park near power house in mc rohtak.
Read moreConst. of bitumen road near ncc office, triangle park, jai krishna school to main market road sector 3, ward no. 09, rohtak.
Const. of bitumen road near ncc office, triangle park, jai krishna school to main market road sector 3, ward no. 09, rohtak.
Read moreof your Industry type