Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const.Of Ipb Street From H/O Vijay S/O Shri Chatar Singh To H/O Ajay S/O Shri Jogi Ram Patti Ramsa (Pai)
|
| Description |
Const.Of Ipb Street From H/O Vijay S/O Shri Chatar Singh To H/O Ajay S/O Shri Jogi Ram Patti Ramsa (Pai)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_407576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20244450D320 89CD 4C1B 978E 426C9556BF7A2195DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 6640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484060 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConst.of ipb street from h/o vijay s/o shri chatar singh to h/o ajay s/o shri jogi ram patti ramsa (pai)
Const.of ipb street from h/o vijay s/o shri chatar singh to h/o ajay s/o shri jogi ram patti ramsa (pai)
Read moreConst.of ipb street from h/o vijay s/o shri chatar singh to h/o ajay s/o shri jogi ram patti ramsa (pai)
Const.of ipb street from h/o vijay s/o shri chatar singh to h/o ajay s/o shri jogi ram patti ramsa (pai)
Read moreConst.of ipb street from h/o vijay s/o shri chatar singh to h/o ajay s/o shri jogi ram patti ramsa (pai)
Const.of ipb street from h/o vijay s/o shri chatar singh to h/o ajay s/o shri jogi ram patti ramsa (pai)
Read moreConst.of ipb street from majra road to h/o madan ror (bhana) const.of ipb street from h/o prem s/o sohan to balmiki mandir (pai) const.of ipb street from h/o dr.sombir s/o balraj to fariabad road
Const.of ipb street from majra road to h/o madan ror (bhana) const.of ipb street from h/o prem s/o sohan to balmiki mandir (pai) const.of ipb street from h/o dr.sombir s/o balraj to fariabad road&#x0d const.of drain from harijan basti to pan tirth (kar
Read moreConst. of ipb street from h/o rajiv s/obaljeet to h/o ishver s/o fatehsingh master, pai
Const. of ipb street from h/o rajiv s/obaljeet to h/o ishver s/o fatehsingh master, pai
Read moreConst.of ipb street from h/o isham singh s/o rattan to h/o sanjay s/o ishwar (sanch)
Const.of ipb street from h/o isham singh s/o rattan to h/o sanjay s/o ishwar (sanch)
Read moreConst.of ilpb street from ring band to ajay s/o rajinder village ujhana block ujhana
Ilpb street
Read moreConst.of ilpb street from ring band to ajay s/o rajinder village ujhana block ujhana
Ilpb street
Read moreConst.of firni from h/o sandeep s/o sh. damodar to h/o rajender at village kasour
Const.of firni from h/o sandeep s/o sh. damodar to h/o rajender at village kasour
Read moreof your Industry type