Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 32/25 Pathinaramkandam Public Pond Renovation Vathikudy Gp 32/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 32/25 Pathinaramkandam Public Pond Renovation Vathikudy Gp 32/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741489_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LID/EW/VTY/24/25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vathikudy G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1192799 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-32/25 - pathinaramkandam public pond renovation-vathikudy gp - 32/25-general civil work
Annual plan-32/25 - pathinaramkandam public pond renovation-vathikudy gp - 32/25-general civil work
Read moreVathikudy gp-pathinaramkandam choorapadi road maintanance-28/24
Vathikudy gp-pathinaramkandam choorapadi road maintanance-28/24
Read moreAnnual plan-207/25 - kiliyarkandam thopramkudy road maintenance-vathikudy gp - 207/25-general civil work
Annual plan-207/25 - kiliyarkandam thopramkudy road maintenance-vathikudy gp - 207/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-62/25 - thopramkudy puthuvalnirappu road maintenance-vathikudy gp - 62/25-general civil work
Annual plan-62/25 - thopramkudy puthuvalnirappu road maintenance-vathikudy gp - 62/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-44/25-senapathi colonypadi konaattupadi thekkeparambill road maintenance-vathikudy gp-44/25-general civil work
Annual plan-44/25-senapathi colonypadi konaattupadi thekkeparambill road maintenance-vathikudy gp-44/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kodamthuruthu gp 24 25 pudusseryveli pond side protection in ward 4 p no 32 general civil work
Annual plan kodamthuruthu gp 24 25 pudusseryveli pond side protection in ward 4 p no 32 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mcf renovation -127/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mcf&#x0d renovation -127/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panimoola pond renovation-pothenkodu block panchayath- 2024-25-prj 101/25-general civil work
Annual plan- pothencodu bp annual plan-panimoola pond renovation-pothenkodu block panchayath- 2024-25-prj 101/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy gp 2022 23 nss greenvalley road renovation ward 2 project no 32 25 general civil work
Annual plan-ndy gp 2022 23 nss&#x0d greenvalley road renovation ward 2 project&#x0d no 32 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-62/25 - thopramkudy puthuvalnirappu road maintenance-vathikudy gp
Annual plan-62/25 - thopramkudy puthuvalnirappu road maintenance-vathikudy gp
Read moreof your Industry type