Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Staircase Passage By Pdg. Precast Rcc Pavement Slab Between B 1/55 And B 1/57 New Moti Nagar Ward 89 /Kbz.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Staircase Passage By Pdg. Precast Rcc Pavement Slab Between B 1/55 And B 1/57 New Moti Nagar Ward 89 /Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_208695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5435/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, KARAMPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=228252 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of staircase passage by pdg. precast rcc pavement slab between b-1/39 and b-1/41 new moti nagar ward-89 /kbz.
Improvement of staircase passage by pdg. precast rcc pavement slab between b-1/39 and b-1/41 new moti nagar ward-89 /kbz.
Read moreStaircase passage-improvement of staircase passage between b-1/9 and b-1/7 new moti nagar in karampura ward 89/kbz.
Staircase passage-improvement of staircase passage between b-1/9 and b-1/7 new moti nagar in karampura ward 89/kbz.
Read moreImprovement of staircase passage by pdg. precast rcc pavement slab between i-209 and i-211 i-block karampura in ward-89/kbz.
Improvement of staircase passage by pdg. precast rcc pavement slab between i-209 and i-211 i-block karampura in ward-89/kbz.
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by pdg. rmc from b-1/97 to b-1/111 in new moti nagar karampura ward-89/kbz.
Improvement/development of lane by pdg. rmc from b-1/97 to b-1/111 in new moti nagar karampura ward-89/kbz.
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg. cc from b-1/95 to b-1/49 ambedkar park new moti nagar in karampura ward 89/kbz.
Improvement of lane by pdg. cc from b-1/95 to b-1/49 ambedkar park new moti nagar in karampura ward 89/kbz.
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg. cc from tc-2/1 to tc-2/9 new moti nagar karampura in ward 89/kbz.
Improvement of lane by pdg. cc from tc-2/1 to tc-2/9 new moti nagar karampura in ward 89/kbz.
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg. rmc from b1/165 to b1/207 new moti nagar in karampura w-89/kbz.
Improvement of lane by pdg. rmc from b1/165 to b1/207 new moti nagar in karampura w-89/kbz.
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg. cc from c-187 to c-159 new moti nagar in karampura ward 89/kbz.
Improvement of lane by pdg. cc from c-187 to c-159 new moti nagar in karampura ward-89/kbz.
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg. cc from c-69 to c-91 new moti nagar in karampura ward 89/kbz.
Improvement of lane by pdg. cc from c-69 to c-91 new moti nagar in karampura ward-89/kbz.
Read moreImprovement / development of lane by pdg. rmc from a-181 to a-191 new moti nagar in karampura ward-89/kbz.
Improvement / development of lane by pdg rmc from a-181 to a-191 new moti nagar in karampura ward-89
Read moreof your Industry type