Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mumps Measles Rubella Mmr,Hepatitis A Vaccine Live Attenuated,Diptheria Tetanus And Acellular Pertu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/482583 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 487 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI GANESH PHARMACY(MSE) | Item Categories : Mumps Measles Rubella MMR,Hepatitis A vaccine Live attenuated,Diptheria Tetanus and Acellular Pertu | 446655.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ACTSOCPRO ENVIRONMENT SOLUTIONS LLP (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Mumps Measles Rubella MMR,Hepatitis A vaccine Live attenuated,Diptheria Tetanus and Acellular Pertu | 693000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | VANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Mumps Measles Rubella MMR,Hepatitis A vaccine Live attenuated,Diptheria Tetanus and Acellular Pertu | 740025.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SUNIL PHARMACY (MSE) | Item Categories : Mumps Measles Rubella MMR,Hepatitis A vaccine Live attenuated,Diptheria Tetanus and Acellular Pertu | 817500.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Mumps measles rubella mmr,hepatitis a vaccine live attenuated,diptheria tetanus and acellular pertu
Read more
Diptheria. tetanus and acellular pertusis vaccine (dtap),mumps, measles and rubella (mmr) vaccine,h
Read more
Measles, mumps, rubella (mmr),hep a vaccine (live attenuated),diphtheria tetanus and acellular pert
Read more
Measles, mumps, rubella (mmr),hep a vaccine (live attenuated),diphtheria tetanus and acellular pert
Read more
Typhoid conjugate vaccine ,tcv,mumps, measles, rubella ,mmr,hepatitis a,varicella vaccine,diptheria
Read more
Typhoid conjugate vaccine ,tcv,mumps, measles, rubella ,mmr,hepatitis a,varicella vaccine,diptheria
Read more
Typhoid conjugate vaccine tcv,mumps measles rubella vaccine mmr,live attenuated hepatitis a vaccine
Read more
Diptheria, tetanus and acellular pertusis vaccine (dtap,live attenuated hepatitis a vaccine
Read more
of your Industry type