Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 01 No. Store And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Mahuwakhera Ganj I , Kashipur, U.S.Nagar
Description
Construction Of 01 No. Store And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Mahuwakhera Ganj I , Kashipur, U.S.Nagar
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPCL8_81129_1
Reference
Number
ECC-108/2024-25
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 1.21 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place As per tender
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96737

Start Date March 12, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 17/03/2025

Expired 536 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.