Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Morappur Block P22 Providing Cc Pavement At 3rd Main Street 1st Cross Length 49 X3m Width Without Drain Sc Habitation Periyar Nagar Package No P22 Agamt Ii 2024 25 Morappur Block P22
|
| Description |
Morappur Block P22 Providing Cc Pavement At 3rd Main Street 1st Cross Length 49 X3m Width Without Drain Sc Habitation Periyar Nagar Package No P22 Agamt Ii 2024 25 Morappur Block P22
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_436512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-05-P22 2949/2022/E3 Morappur Block |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Morappur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519172 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Morappur block providing cc pavement at irular street length 32x3m width without drain st habitation package no p20 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p20
Morappur block providing cc pavement at irular street length 32x3m width without drain st habitation package no p20 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p20
Read moreMorappur block p 9 providing cc pavement at obilinaickanpatti 3rd street (length 42 x3m width without drain)agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p9
Morappur block p 9 providing cc pavement at obilinaickanpatti 3rd street (length 42 x3m width without drain)agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p9
Read moreMorappur block providing cc pavement at 1st main street length 29x3m width without drain ho . periyar nagar package no p19 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p21
Morappur block providing cc pavement at 1st main street length 29x3m width without drain ho . periyar nagar package no p19 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p21&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMorappur block - providing cc pavement at bannikulam 3rd street without drain (16mx3m) in bannikulam - morappur block - package no. p19- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block - p19
Morappur block - providing cc pavement at bannikulam 3rd street without drain (16mx3m) in bannikulam - morappur block - package no. p19- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block - p19
Read moreMorappur block p6 providing cc pavement at vaguthanur 1st street length 80mx3m width without drain agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p6
Morappur block p6 providing cc pavement at vaguthanur 1st street length 80mx3m width without drain agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p6
Read more- providing cc pavement at marappanaickanpatty mariyamman kovil street without drain (96x3m) h/o polaiyampalli pt. package no. p22- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p22
- providing cc pavement at marappanaickanpatty mariyamman kovil street without drain (96x3m) h/o polaiyampalli pt. package no. p22- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p22
Read moreMorappur block p12 providing cc pavement navalai1st street length 52x3.00m width without drain)sc ho. navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p12
Morappur block p12 providing cc pavement navalai1st street length 52x3.00m width without drain)sc ho. navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p12
Read moreMorappur block p 8 providing cc pavement at obilinaickanpatti 2nd street (length 95 x3m width without drain) agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p8
Morappur block p 8 providing cc pavement at obilinaickanpatti 2nd street (length 95 x3m width without drain) agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p8
Read moreMorappur block p1 providing cc pavement at kondayampatti 3 rd street (length 60 x3m width without drain ) agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p1
Morappur block p1 providing cc pavement at kondayampatti 3 rd street (length 60 x3m width without drain ) agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p1
Read moreMorappur block providing cc pavement at ar colony last street (length 35 x3m width without drain) (sc) agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p7
Morappur block providing cc pavement at ar colony last street (length 35 x3m width without drain) (sc) agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p7
Read moreof your Industry type