Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amplifier,Mike,Speaker Wire,Loudspeaker,Street Light
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5617020
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 20, 2024 23:16
End Date
Expired 11/12/2024

Expired 629 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Abhinandan Suppliers and Services - 12-12-2024 13:45:56 MSE Qualified
2 Firm Enterprises - 12-12-2024 13:30:17 MSE Qualified
3 N.S.ENTERPRISES - 12-12-2024 14:03:26 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Abhinandan Suppliers and Services(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Amplifier,Mike,Speaker Wire,Loudspeaker,Street Light 195200.00 L1
2 Firm Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Amplifier,Mike,Speaker Wire,Loudspeaker,Street Light 219600.00 L2
3 N.S.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Amplifier,Mike,Speaker Wire,Loudspeaker,Street Light 222300.00 L3