Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2nd Call For Repairing Of Existing Deep Tube Well And Replacement Of Defunct Submersible Pumps At Raghunathganj And Sagardighi 33/11 Kv Sub Stations Under Raghunathganj Division, Dist Murshidabad.
Description
2nd Call For Repairing Of Existing Deep Tube Well And Replacement Of Defunct Submersible Pumps At Raghunathganj And Sagardighi 33/11 Kv Sub Stations Under Raghunathganj Division, Dist Murshidabad.
Organisation WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WBSED_728112_1
Reference
Number
MRO/C/E-TENDER/24-25/F-137/06
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6300
Tender Value -
Place Raghunathganj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1605883

Start Date August 05, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 20/08/2024

Expired 742 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.