Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Dhiren Das House To Montu Mal House At Rajbandh Apas/01/276/266/0001 Dated 06.08.2025
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Dhiren Das House To Montu Mal House At Rajbandh Apas/01/276/266/0001 Dated 06.08.2025
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_898834_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AGP-1864 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMLAJORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2028550 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of solar sub mersible at icds center code no -162295 at rajbandh apas/01/276/266/0003 dated 06.08.2025
Repairing of solar sub mersible at icds center code no -162295 at rajbandh &#x0d apas/01/276/266/0003 dated 06.08.2025&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sushil das house to dhiren das house at ekor
Construction of pcc road from sushil das house to dhiren das house at ekor
Read moreConstruction of earthen road from house of bijay das to house of parimal mal at gopinathpur apas/01/096/123/0001
Construction of earthen road from house of bijay das to house of parimal mal at gopinathpur apas/01/096/123/0001
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from dhiren das house to achan das house at mahanandapur under mahanandapur g.p.
Construction of c.c road from dhiren das house to achan das house at mahanandapur under mahanandapur g.p.
Read moreRepair of road from dhiren das house to bappa malakar house at baruipara
Refer to tender documents
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from dhiren hatai house to mahanta das house at parulia
Construction of concrete drain from dhiren hatai house to mahanta das house at parulia
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from dhiren hatai house to mahanta das house at parulia
Construction of concrete drain from dhiren hatai house to mahanta das house at parulia
Read moreCovered drain with slab and soakpit from montu sardar house to haru das house dighirpar gp
Covered drain with slab and soakpit from montu sardar house to haru das house dighirpar gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dhiren das house towards bablu sarkar land at paschim khalisamari part no 10/276 in bhatibari g.p. within alipurduar ii block
Construction of cc road from dhiren das house towards bablu sarkar land at paschim khalisamari part no 10/276 in bhatibari g.p. within alipurduar ii block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from dhiren dutta house to avijit das house at harasankarpur
Construction of cement concrete road from dhiren dutta house to avijit das house at harasankarpur
Read moreof your Industry type