Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lactulose Syp Each 5 Ml Containing 3.325 G Bottle Of 100 Ml
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4731171
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 04, 2024 19:00
End Date
Expired 25/03/2024

Expired 893 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JAIN PHARMA Make : PARK Model : SYRUP LACTULOSE 100ML Title : LACTOZZ 23-03-2024 14:44:51 N/A Qualified
2 M/S SRD HEALTH CARE Make : MEDISUM BIOTECH Model : LACTOSUM SYRUP 100ML Title : Lactulose Syrup each 5 ml containing 3.325 g bottle of 100 ml 22-03-2024 13:31:22 N/A Qualified
3 NUTRAKEM PHARMA Make : NA Model : NA Title : LACTULOSE SYRUP BOTTLE OF 100 ML 05-03-2024 17:31:47 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S SRD HEALTH CARE Item Categories : Lactulose syp each 5 ml containing 3.325 g bottle of 100 ml 67470.00 L1
2 NUTRAKEM PHARMA Item Categories : Lactulose syp each 5 ml containing 3.325 g bottle of 100 ml 67500.00 L2
3 JAIN PHARMA Item Categories : Lactulose syp each 5 ml containing 3.325 g bottle of 100 ml 70350.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise