Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Govt. Senior Secondary School Suliali Tehsil Nurpur Distt Kangra H.P.
|
| Description |
Construction Of One Hall And Stair Case
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_104812_3 |
|
Reference Number |
399-400 dated 01.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nurpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153642 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2025
Expired 481 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of govt. senior secondary school suliali tehsil nurpurdistt kangra h.p
Construction of one hall and stair case
Read moreConstruction of govt. senior secondary school bilaspur tehsil haripur distt. kangra (h.p)
Construction of building portion 2 nos. class rooms with stair case and verandah
Read moreConstruction of govt. senior secondary school surani in tehsil khundian distt. kangra (h.p.)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school surani in tehsil khundian distt. kangra (h.p.)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read more/o govt. senior secondary school at silh in tehsil j/mukhi distt kangra (h.p)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at surani in tehsil j/mukhi distt kangra (h.p)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at sehorpain in tehsil j/mukhi distt kangra (h.p)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at pihri in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/050
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at nahlian in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/045
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at sihorbala in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/017 and r/wall at rd 0/0 to 0/017
Read moreof your Industry type