Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Atropine,Tramadol,Adrenaline,Lorazepam,Tab Enalapril,Tab Nifedipine,Tab Hctz,Tab Enalapril,Tab Anti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5458738 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 17:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAGDAMBA MEDICAL AGENCY | - | 21-10-2024 21:51:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDICARES | - | 22-10-2024 10:33:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 22-10-2024 11:32:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICARES | Item Categories : Atropine,Tramadol,Adrenaline,Lorazepam,Tab Enalapril,Tab Nifedipine,Tab HCTZ,Tab Enalapril,Tab Anti | 18602.90 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNIL PHARMACY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Atropine,Tramadol,Adrenaline,Lorazepam,Tab Enalapril,Tab Nifedipine,Tab HCTZ,Tab Enalapril,Tab Anti | 26830.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAGDAMBA MEDICAL AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Atropine,Tramadol,Adrenaline,Lorazepam,Tab Enalapril,Tab Nifedipine,Tab HCTZ,Tab Enalapril,Tab Anti | 70345.00 | L3 |