Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Com Servo Motor Assly,Mm Nk 32 Slash 45 3,Seal Kit Servo Motor Assly,Mm Nk 32 Slash 45 3,Esv Seal K
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5365537 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 21:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASIATIC TRADERS | - | 25-09-2024 15:41:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BARONCONS WATERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-09-2024 13:00:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | EAGLEBURGMANN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-09-2024 17:29:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | HOERBIGER INDIA PVT LTD | - | 12-09-2024 13:48:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHRAVANA ENGINEERS | - | 14-09-2024 15:01:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
Rod seal chevron seal 28 x 40 x 22.5 mm esv viton,rod seal chevron seal 45 x 60 x 22.5 mm esv viton
Read more
16.99.02.076.5 servo motor 160 22 mm shravana,16.99.02.077.5 seal kit servo motor 160 22 mm shravan
Read more
Servo motor assly with electro valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantograph assly. complete along with servo motor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreServo motor assly. type tcp-3421.25. 2m
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreServo motor assly. type tcp-3421.25. 2m
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type