Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Improvement With White Topping In Old Nh 547 E And Old Nh 353 J Passing Through Kalmeshwar Town In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
One Time Improvement With White Topping In Old Nh 547 E And Old Nh 353 J Passing Through Kalmeshwar Town In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_220913_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-NAG/TENDERS/2024-25/23 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.55 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=245721 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e nh-353j in nagpur district
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e nh-353j in nagpur district
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e and nh-353j in nagpur district in the state of maharashtra on item rate percentage basis-2nd call
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e and nh-353j in nagpur district in the state of maharashtra on item rate percentage basis-2nd call
Read moreOne time improvement in bhandara city on nh-53 (old nh-6) from km 489.646 to 498.100 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
One time improvement in bhandara city on nh-53 (old nh-6) from km 489.646 to 498.100 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreOne time improvement with white topping of existing carriageway in umarkhed town on waranga mahagaon section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
One time improvement with white topping of existing carriageway in umarkhed town on waranga mahagaon section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreOne-time improvement with white topping of existing carriageway in ahmedpur town on chakur-latur section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode- 2nd call
One-time improvement with white topping of existing carriageway in ahmedpur town on chakur-latur section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode- 2nd call
Read moreOne time improvement from km 27.800 to km 41.300 of nh- 522 (old nh-100) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode (job no.nh 522 jhr 2023 24 341).
One time improvement from km 27.800 to km 41.300 of nh- 522 (old nh-100) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode (job no.nh 522 jhr 2023 24 341).
Read moreConstruction of flyover at fakuli (ch.30.233) on 4 lane hajipur -muzaffarpur section of nh -22 (old nh -77) on epc mode.
Construction of flyover at fakuli (ch.30.233) on 4 lane hajipur -muzaffarpur section of nh -22 (old nh -77) on epc mode.
Read moreBalance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Balance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Read moreConstruction of flyover at mahua chowk (ch.1.695) on 4 lane hajipur -muzaffarpur section of nh -22 (old nh-77) on epc mode.
Construction of flyover at mahua chowk (ch.1.695) on 4 lane hajipur -muzaffarpur section of nh -22 (old nh-77) on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type