Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin 10 X63, As Per Drawing/ Spec. N [Split Pin 10 X63, As Per Drawing/ Spec. No.: Is: 549 2005 St34 Coating As Per Mdts 057, Packing Instruction: As Per Standard Packing. It Should Be Ensured That Item Should Not Rub During Transportation. The Item Should Be Packed With Adequate Strength. ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106575667 |
|
Reference Number |
68255046 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106589192/viewNitPdf_4845365.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin 10x63, as per drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m12x25, as per drawing: is:1364(part-2)-2002,5.6, ce coating as per mdts-057, packing instruction-pi042. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. make :- tvs / tuff / dfl / unbrako .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComposite pipe (pe-al-pe) size 3240 in roll of 50 meters length., as per drawing: is:15450-2004., packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage, if any, shall be at the cost of supplier.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComposite pipe (pe-al-pe) size 3240 in roll of 50 meters length., as per drawing: is:15450-2004., packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage, if any, shall be at the cost of supplier.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box rear cover machined for vb/ts coaches, as per drawing: medha drg no. ca675uv2-135767, rev-02., packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIllumination strip for lhb ac 3tier economy coaches. colour shade ral6019,pastel green., as per drawing: ed41004 alt c, packing instruction: pi042 ver 1.0 as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIllumination strip for lhb ac 3tier economy coaches. colour shade ral6019,pastel green., as per drawing: ed41004 alt c, packing instruction: pi042 ver 1.0 as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m10x80 stainless steel, as per drawing: is:1363 (part-1)-1992, a2-70 to is:1367(part-14)-1984, packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage, if any, shall be at the cost of supplier.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIllumination strip for lhb ac 3tier economy coaches. colour shade ral6019,pastel green., as per drawing: ed41004 alt c, packing instruction: pi042 ver 1.0 as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nipple 40 bore, as per rcf drawing no.lw63167 alt c item no. 12, mat. & spec as per is:1239(pt-2)-92, tab-28, aisi-304,threads to iso 7/1, packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type