Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M.S. Flat 35 X 6 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106599774 |
|
Reference Number |
90251007A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106599774/viewNitPdf_4857743.pdf |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of srinagara cross roads in sathagalli, ward 35 mysuru
Development of srinagara cross roads in sathagalli, ward 35 mysuru
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. medium deep piezometers
Construction of 6 nos. medium deep piezometers
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. medium deep piezometers
Construction of 6 nos. medium deep piezometers
Read moreRaising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 15 ha, under nbm at mareguddi fs no 35 jamkhandi range 2026-27
Raising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 15 ha, under nbm at mareguddi fs no 35 jamkhandi range 2026-27
Read moreElectrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreRaising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at kundaragi fs no 31, 32 ,33 ,34 ,35, bilagi range during 2026-27
Raising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at kundaragi fs no 31, 32 ,33 ,34 ,35, bilagi range during 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type