Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sg/B933 000 Wd Mr 3015/37 Fittings Cs
Description
Sg/B933 000 Wd Mr 3015/37 Fittings Cs
Organisation Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_EIL_863003_1
Reference
Number
SG/B933-000-WD-MR-3015/37
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=907342

Start Date June 10, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 17/06/2025

Expired 446 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.