Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15 Permanent Repair And Renovation Of Heavy Rains Damaged Cd Work At Samriya Khurd To Sita Ram Ji Ka Khera Road Km3/0 Under 5054 Rural Road (Budget Announcement 2023 24)
|
| Description |
15 Permanent Repair And Renovation Of Heavy Rains Damaged Cd Work At Samriya Khurd To Sita Ram Ji Ka Khera Road Km3/0 Under 5054 Rural Road (Budget Announcement 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_341540_15 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 08/2023-24 EE PWD DN Begun |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
12 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at samriyakhurd to sita ram ji ka khera road km3/0 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
12 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at samriyakhurd to sita ram ji ka khera road km3/0 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
Read more9 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at agra tokripapura road km 1 under 5054 ruralroad (budget announcement 2023-24)
9 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at agra tokripapura road km 1 under 5054 ruralroad (budget announcement 2023-24)
Read more18 - permanent repair and renovationof heavy rains damaged cd work at gangrar sadas road km 8 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
18 - permanent repair and renovationof heavy rains damaged cd work at gangrar sadas road km 8 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
Read more4 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at hamerpur to daulatpura km 2 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
4 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at hamerpur to daulatpura km 2 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
Read more17 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at gangrarborda sawata road km 2 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
17 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at gangrarborda sawata road km 2 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
Read more1 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at semaliya dhamancha road km 2/850 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
1 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at semaliya dhamancha road km 2/850 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
Read more19 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at a/r dhunwaliya road km 2 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
19 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at a/r dhunwaliya road km 2 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
Read more14 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at a/r dhunwaliya road km 2 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
14 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at a/r dhunwaliya road km 2 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
Read more10 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at barniyas to hemepur road km 1/0 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
10 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at barniyas to hemepur road km 1/0 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
Read more12 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at tejpur nandwai charchha road km 4/0 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
12 - permanent repair and renovation of heavy rains damaged cd work at tejpur nandwai charchha road km 4/0 under 5054 rural road (budget announcement 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type