Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair Of Ceiling Fans, Exhaust Fans And Air Circulator Fans Against Ber At Ahrr Hospital Under Ge E/M Rr Hospital Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Spl Repair Of Ceiling Fans, Exhaust Fans And Air Circulator Fans Against Ber At Ahrr Hospital Under Ge E/M Rr Hospital Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_711488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/H/T-13/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 45540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE E/M RR HOSPITAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=796763 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/h-54/2024-25 spl repair of ceiling fans and geysers against ber at ahrr under ge e m rr hospital delhi cantt-10
Ge/h-54/2024-25 spl repair of ceiling fans and geysers against ber at ahrr under ge e m rr hospital delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair to ups against ber installed at ahrr under ge e/m rr delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to ups against ber installed at ahrr under ge e/m rr delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair replacement of transformer against ber installed at ph no 02 ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Spl repair replacement of transformer against ber installed at ph no 02 ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Read moreSpl repair/ replacement of pump and motors alongwith connected items of water supply and sewage against ber at army hospital rr under ge em rr hospital delhi cantt-10
Spl repair/ replacement of pump and motors alongwith connected items of water supply and sewage against ber at army hospital rr under ge em rr hospital delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair for ber ceiling fan geyser and exhaust fans under ge south delhi cantt-10
Spl repair for ber ceiling fan geyser and exhaust fans under ge south delhi cantt-10
Read moreGe/h-55/2024-25 name of work spl repair/replacement of ber ac s at ahrr under ge e m rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Ge/h-55/2024-25 name of work spl repair/replacement of ber ac s at ahrr under ge e m rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Read moreCa no ge/h-85/2024-25 name of work spl repair/replacement of ber acs at ahrr under ge e/m rr hospital delhi cantt-10
Ca no ge/h-85/2024-25 name of work spl repair/replacement of ber acs at ahrr under ge e/m rr hospital delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair replacement of ceiling fans exhaust fans and geysers against ber and other sanctioned minor works under ge east lucknow
Spl repair replacement of ceiling fans exhaust fans and geysers against ber and other sanctioned minor works under ge east lucknow
Read moreSpl repair to ber desert cooler exhaust fans and wall fans at sriganganagar mil stn
Spl repair to ber desert cooler exhaust fans and wall fans at sriganganagar mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to building no p 74 unit kote and magazine at ahrr under ge em rr hospital, delhi cantt 10
Spl repair to building no p 74 unit kote and magazine at ahrr under ge em rr hospital, delhi cantt 10
Read moreof your Industry type