Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuttiyattur Gp Project 21/25 Pazhassi Main Canal Thariyeri Palli Road Tarring Ch 0/000 To Ch 0/181 Pazhassi Main Canal Thariyeri Palli Road Tarring General Civil Work 212610050000000081
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kuttiyattur gp tender 2024 2 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14811 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUTTIYATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099423 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 3/23-24 chekkikulam main canal sub canal road ch 0/00 to ch 0/162-chekkikulam main canal sub canal road-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 2/23-24 chola nidukulam akg road tarring ch 0/356 to ch 0/636
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 6/23-24 vaduvankulam substation amincheri thattu road tarring ch 0/000 to ch 0/180
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 181/23-24 chemmadam madapurakkal road concreting ch 0/124 to ch 0/205-chemmadam madapurakkal road concreting
Road works
Read moreIikkur bp 43/24 -tarring works for thavalapara palottumoola south crc road ch 0/277-0/453.50 km.in kuttiyattur gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 223/25 purakkandi south alp school road tarring ch 0/000 to ch 0/130-purakkandi south alp school road tarring-general civil work- 212600102100000001
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 4/23-24 porolam kuttiyattur central alp school road ch 0/480 to ch 0/764- porolam kuttiyattur central alp school road-general civil work-
Road works
Read moreMadayi gp-231 yaseen palli road re tarring from ch 350 to ch 600
Madayi gp-231 yaseen palli road re tarring from ch 350 to ch 600
Read moreof your Industry type