Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100 Degree Csk Offset Cruciform Head Size M3 X 12,100 Degree Csk Offset Cruciform Head Size M3 X 20
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6183452 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
100 degree csk offset cruciform head size m3 x 12,100 degree csk offset cruciform head size m3 x 20
Read more
100° csk offset cruciform size- m4 x 12 qty: 100 no's,cap allen head screw size- m4x 12, qty: 50 n
Read more
Csk offset cruciform,cap allen head m4x12,cap allen head m4x16,cap allen head m5x12,spring washer m
Read more
Chrome vanadium offset cruciform screw driver size-8inch,chrome vanadium offset cruciform bit,green
Read more
Chrome vanadium offset cruciform screw driver size-8inch,chrome vanadium offset cruciform bit,green
Read more
Slotted head csk screw size m3 x 8 pitch 0.5,hex socket head cap screw size is m4x10,hex socket hea
Read more
Slotted head csk screw size m3 x 8 pitch 0.5,hex socket head cap screw size is m4x10,hex socket hea
Read more
Set of m.s. csk bolt of size m3 x 12 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. socket csk head screws size: m10 x 25mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type