Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Patch Repair Work Of Saraikhet To Chakargaon Motor Road Under Salt Assembly Constituency Of District Almora (One Time Maintenance)
|
| Description |
Improvement Patch Repair Work Of Saraikhet To Chakargaon Motor Road Under Salt Assembly Constituency Of District Almora (One Time Maintenance)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_62031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3558/Nivida-01/2023-24 dated 11-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Almora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and damrikaran work of the harada to nail pinakot motor road in the salt assembly constituency of almora district
Improvement and damrikaran work of the harada to nail pinakot motor road in the salt assembly constituency of almora district
Read moreConstruction of shashikhal tarad jakh motor road in the salt assembly constituency of almora district
Construction of shashikhal tarad jakh motor road in the salt assembly constituency of almora district
Read moreImprovement and dmarikaran of billekh link motor road in the ranikhet assembly constituency of almora district under state plan
Improvement and dmarikaran of billekh link motor road in the ranikhet assembly constituency of almora district under state plan
Read moreOne time maintenance work of kausani dauni motor road of constituency someshwar district almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora
One time maintenance work of kausani dauni motor road of constituency someshwar district almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora
Read moreOne time maintenance work of basoli pokhri naidhol motor road of constituency someshwar district almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora
One time maintenance work of basoli pokhri naidhol motor road of constituency someshwar district almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora
Read moreImprovement of bartoli banthok motor road in jageshwar constituency district almora under state sector
Improvement of bartoli banthok motor road in jageshwar constituency district almora under state sector
Read moreImprovement of bartoli banthok motor road in jageshwar constituency district almora under state sector
Improvement of bartoli banthok motor road in jageshwar constituency district almora under state sector
Read moreImprovement and stengthening of betaleshwar syalidhar motor road in almora constituency of district almora under cm ghoshna no. 777/2021.
Improvement and stengthening of betaleshwar syalidhar motor road in almora constituency of district almora under cm ghoshna no. 777/2021.
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran of nagarjun dahal jalali motor road under constituency dwarahat of district almora.
Improvement and damrikaran of nagarjun dahal jalali motor road under constituency dwarahat of district almora.
Read moreImprovement of kheti dhuragaon seraghat motor road in jageshwar constituency district almora under state sector
Improvement of kheti dhuragaon seraghat motor road in jageshwar constituency district almora under state sector
Read moreof your Industry type