Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Consultancy Services For Carrying Out Feasibility Study, Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For Geological Investigation Of Slope Stabilisation/Slope Mitigation Between Km 1.900 To Km 8.780, Km 27.00 To Km 27.150 And Km 35.500 To Km 35.650 On San
Description
Consultancy Services For Carrying Out Feasibility Study, Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For Geological Investigation Of Slope Stabilisation/Slope Mitigation Between Km 1.900 To Km 8.780, Km 27.00 To Km 27.150 And Km 35.500 To Km 35.650 On San
Organisation Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_BRO_689124_1
Reference
Number
80595
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place ON SANKLANG TOONG ROAD UNDER AOR OF 107 RCC/758 BR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=780682

Start Date February 20, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 10/03/2025

Expired 544 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.