Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Liquid Gasket,Pressure Hose,Hose Hyd Pressure,Trunnion,Wind Screen,Turbo X Over Tube M Cng,Floor Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4674710 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2024 12:53:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAVIR GENERAL STORE | - | 03-03-2024 11:42:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAVIR GENERAL STORE | - | 03-03-2024 13:12:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAVIR GENERAL STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LIQUID GASKET,PRESSURE HOSE,HOSE HYD PRESSURE,TRUNNION,WIND SCREEN,TURBO X-OVER TUBE M CNG,FLOOR MA | 58200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAVIR GENERAL STORE | Item Categories : LIQUID GASKET,PRESSURE HOSE,HOSE HYD PRESSURE,TRUNNION,WIND SCREEN,TURBO X-OVER TUBE M CNG,FLOOR MA | 59455.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ABHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LIQUID GASKET,PRESSURE HOSE,HOSE HYD PRESSURE,TRUNNION,WIND SCREEN,TURBO X-OVER TUBE M CNG,FLOOR MA | 60010.00 | L3 |