Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Ghugwasa Irr To Beganiya Irr Under Pathrota Dc Under O And M Div. Itarsi
|
| Description |
Estimate For Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Ghugwasa Irr To Beganiya Irr Under Pathrota Dc Under O And M Div. Itarsi
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_435358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STM-STC/Works/2025-26/12 Date 07/07/25 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itarsi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=513077 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreProviding manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Providing manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv interconnection of raisalpur irr to panjrakala irr feeder under gurra dc under o n m div. itarsi and estimate for 11 kv interconnection lohariya under gurra d/c under o n m division itarsi
Estimate for 11 kv interconnection of raisalpur irr to panjrakala irr feeder under gurra dc under o n m div. itarsi and estimate for 11 kv interconnection lohariya under gurra d/c under o n m division itarsi
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of load of 33 kv spm feeder emanating from 220 kv ehv substation pathrota under o and m dn itarsi
Estimate for bifurcation of load of 33 kv spm feeder emanating from 220 kv ehv substation pathrota under o and m dn itarsi&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for extension of 11 kv line for reconnecting dtr on 11 kv agr feeder at village pathrota under itarsi dn
Estimate for extension of 11 kv line for reconnecting dtr on 11 kv agr feeder at village pathrota under itarsi dn
Read moreEstimate for installation of 63 kva dtr online at village pandri under pathrota dc under o and m div itarsi under pm_juga scheme
Estimate for installation of 63 kva dtr online at village pandri under pathrota dc under o and m div itarsi under pm_juga scheme
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv gurjarbardiya aug feeder under sstd scheme under gurjarbardiya dc
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv gurjarbardiya aug feeder under sstd scheme under gurjarbardiya dc
Read moreEstimate for 01 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form khajuriya feeder under toomen dc
Estimate for 01 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form khajuriya feeder under toomen dc
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv feeder location - grid to jamniya (exist fafund irr) under hasalpur dc of onm dn mhow. in semi turnkey basis.
Tender specification no.ee/stc/indore/25-26/ts-12/ 2208 date 18/11/2025&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type