Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speed Post Envelope (Large),Packing List Envelope (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | State Public Service Commission | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5449117 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Ram Nath Pandey
Department:
State Public Service Commission
Organisation:
Uttar Pradesh State Public Service Commission
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K B S ENTERPRISES | Make : AVISHREE Model : ENVELOPE 12X10 YELLOW | 02-10-2024 15:29:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ARVIND ENTERPRISES | Make : AVISHREE Model : ENVELOPE 12X10 YELLOW | 02-10-2024 14:47:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Dipankar Kakati | Make : AVISHREE Model : AVS120 | 18-10-2024 12:50:17 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S DWIVEDI SYSTEM | Make : AVISHREE Model : ENVELOPE 12X10 YELLOW | 03-10-2024 18:20:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S Nitu Moni Dutta | Make : AVISHREE Model : AVS245 | 18-10-2024 10:15:34 | MSE | Disqualified |