Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Ln T 9020 Wheel Loader Regd. No Od23 L6907 Of Oc 1 N 2, Orient Sub Area Of Orient Area
Description
Repairing Of Ln T 9020 Wheel Loader Regd. No Od23 L6907 Of Oc 1 N 2, Orient Sub Area Of Orient Area
Organisation Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_MCL_343852_1
Reference
Number
MCL/GM/OA/EnM/e-Ten/25-26/15 Dated. 11/09/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2300
Tender Value -
Place Regional Workshop, Orient Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356417

Start Date September 12, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 22/09/2025

Expired 347 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.