Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Of Canal Lining Of Morwan Medium Tank Project.
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work Of Canal Lining Of Morwan Medium Tank Project.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_304432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1022/2023-24/Einc/Etendering/ dt.05-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 8.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreDevelopment of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Development of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Read moreWork to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreRepair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreAppointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Appointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreof your Industry type