Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
4 X4 Shifter Motor,4 X4 Sensor,Assy Injector,Drive Assy,Hood Balancer
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4690808
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 25, 2024 18:33
End Date
Expired 06/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 19 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES - 04-03-2024 16:38:35 MII MSE Qualified
2 Bothra Enterprises - 04-03-2024 16:33:14 MII MSE Qualified
3 MAANVIK TRADING - 04-03-2024 16:24:16 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAANVIK TRADING(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 4X4 SHIFTER MOTOR,4X4 SENSOR,ASSY INJECTOR,DRIVE ASSY,HOOD BALANCER 49544.00 L1
2 Bothra Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 4X4 SHIFTER MOTOR,4X4 SENSOR,ASSY INJECTOR,DRIVE ASSY,HOOD BALANCER 51375.00 L2
3 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 4X4 SHIFTER MOTOR,4X4 SENSOR,ASSY INJECTOR,DRIVE ASSY,HOOD BALANCER 53245.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise