Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Earthen Dam, Head Regulator, Waste Weir, Falls, Approach And Tail Channel Of Storage Tank At Janori, Tq. Karanja (Lad), Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Construction Of Earthen Dam, Head Regulator, Waste Weir, Falls, Approach And Tail Channel Of Storage Tank At Janori, Tq. Karanja (Lad), Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SSIP_931664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICEE NO. 17 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 3.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Soil And Water Conservation Department, Washim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patiya m.i. storage tank tq-dharni, dist. amravati construction of earthen dam, approach-tail channel, waste weir, fall and head regulator.
Patiya m.i. storage tank tq-dharni, dist. amravati construction of earthen dam, approach-tail channel, waste weir, fall and head regulator.
Read moreSupply, erection, testing and commissioning of new dg at adan dam project tq karanja lad dist washim.
Supply, erection, testing and commissioning of new dg at adan dam project tq karanja lad dist washim.
Read moreConstruction of balanced work of earthen dam including stone pitching in ch 40 m to 610 m and balanced excavation and construction of waste weir approach and tail channel
Construction of balanced work of earthen dam including stone pitching in ch 40 m to 610 m and balanced excavation and construction of waste weir approach and tail channel
Read moreConstruction of balance work of earthen dam, waste weir, irrigation sluice of pimpalkhuta dam taluka and dist. hingoli.
Construction of balance work of earthen dam, waste weir, irrigation sluice of pimpalkhuta dam taluka and dist. hingoli.
Read moreConstruction of earthen dam waste weir tail channel, guide bund check wall outlet structure of pimpaldhav storage tank at pimpaldhav taluka bhokar dist nanded
Construction of earthen dam waste weir tail channel, guide bund check wall outlet structure of pimpaldhav storage tank at pimpaldhav taluka bhokar dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to kinkhed approach road 35 km. 0/00 rs 0/500 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to kinkhed approach road 35 km. 0/00 rs 0/500 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to kinkhed approach road 35 km. 0/00 rs 0/500 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to kinkhed approach road 35 km. 0/00 rs 0/500 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreRate call for non dsr items preparing estimate of pilgrim development of gurumandir karanja lad tq. kranja dist. washim
Rate call for non dsr items preparing estimate of pilgrim development of gurumandir karanja lad tq. kranja dist. washim
Read moreSelling/disposal of scrap dairy machineries/material available at govt milk chilling centers karanja lad and washim under govt milk scheme,akola
Selling/disposal of scrap dairy machineries/material available at govt milk chilling centers karanja lad and washim under govt milk scheme,akola
Read moreConstruction of balance work dam and appurtenant works di road for dam, bridge at ch 285 m of tail channel and approach road to dam
Construction of balance work dam and appurtenant works di road for dam, bridge at ch 285 m of tail&#x0d channel and approach road to dam
Read moreof your Industry type