Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Printer Ink 003 Black,Epson Printer Ink 005 Black,Epson Printer Ink 774 Black,Epson Printer I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5379256 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 03:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2024 15:23:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-09-2024 15:11:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 11-09-2024 14:12:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FUSION FLY ELECTRO MECHANICAL WORKS | - | 30-09-2024 23:57:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | GPSO Computer & Stationers | - | 29-09-2024 22:44:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 30-09-2024 21:57:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S GHULAM RASOOL KHAN | - | 01-10-2024 00:03:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2024 18:29:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 30-09-2024 20:40:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 10-09-2024 15:45:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SEVENTH ARROW PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-09-2024 17:10:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-09-2024 09:54:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 25-09-2024 15:18:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Ubaid Enterprises | - | 30-09-2024 22:58:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ubaid Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Printer Ink 003 Black,Epson Printer Ink 005 Black,Epson Printer Ink 774 Black,Epson Printer I | 99390.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FUSION FLY ELECTRO MECHANICAL WORKS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Printer Ink 003 Black,Epson Printer Ink 005 Black,Epson Printer Ink 774 Black,Epson Printer I | 109329.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GHULAM RASOOL KHAN (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Printer Ink 003 Black,Epson Printer Ink 005 Black,Epson Printer Ink 774 Black,Epson Printer I | 119268.00 | L3 |