Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gear Case Oil For Application In Hhp Loc [Gear Case Oil For Application In Hhp Locomotives, Servo Syngear 460 Rr Of M/S Iocl, Or Mobil Shc 634 Of M/S Exxon Mobil Packed On 210/208 Ltrs Net In New. Sound And Non Able Steel Drums.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106230763 |
|
Reference Number |
56231880 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106230763/viewNitPdf_4438852.pdf |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear case oil servo syngear 460 rr of ioc or mobil shc 634 of m/s exxon mobil as per drg.no. syngear 460 rr of ioc specn: syngear 460 rr of ioc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case oil servo syngear 460 rr of ioc or mobil shc 634 of m/s exxon mobil as per drg.no. syngear 460 rr of ioc specn: syngear 460 rr of ioc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case oil for application in hhp locomotives, servo syngear 460 rr of m/s iocl, or mobil shc 634 of m/s exxon mobil packed on 210/208 ltrs net in new. sound and non-able steel drums.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case oil for application in hhp locomotives, servo syngear 460 rr of m/s iocl, or mobil shc 634 of m/s exxon mobil packed on 210/208 ltrs net in new. sound and non-able steel drums.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case oil for application in hhp locomotives, servo syngear 460 rr of m/s. iocl or mobil shc 634 or of m/s. exxon mobil packed on 210/208 ltrs net in new, sound and non- able steel drums
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case oil for application in hhp locomotives, servo syngear 460 rr of m/s. iocl or mobil shc 634 or of m/s. exxon mobil packed on 210/208 ltrs net in new, sound and non- able steel drums
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case oil for application in hhp locomotives, servo syngear 460 rr of m/s. iocl or mobil shc 634 or of m/s. exxon mobil packed on 210/208 ltrs net in new, sound and non- able steel drums
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case oil for application in hhp locomotives, servo syngear 460 rr of m/s. iocl or mobil shc 634 or of m/s. exxon mobil packed on 210/208 ltrs net in new, sound and non- able steel drums
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case oil for application in hhp locomotives, servo syngear 460 rr of m/s. iocl or mobil shc 634 or of m/s. exxon mobil packed on 210/208 ltrs net in new, sound and non- able steel drums
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case oil servo syngear 460 rr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type