Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bracket For Thrust Bearing,Lever N63 Vd Type
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5478596 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRAKASA SPECTRO CAST PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PRAKASA SPECTRO CAST PRIVATE LIMITED Model : PRAKASA SPECTRO CAST PRIVATE LIMITED Title : BRACKET FOR THRUST BEARING | 15-10-2024 13:05:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | SATGURU CASTING COMPANY | Make : SCC Model : ROUGH M/C BRACKET FOR THRUST BEARING33022210001R02 Title : BRACKET FOR THRUST BEARING | 17-10-2024 12:44:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | THE KOLHAPUR STEEL LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : Bracket for thrust bearing Title : BRACKET FOR THRUST BEARING | 18-10-2024 09:15:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | ULTIMATE ALLOYS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JOURNAL HEAD Model : JOURNAL Title : BA9712840077_ JOURNAL HEAD, Fully Machined, HP 1103 | 18-10-2024 12:39:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | VAISHNAV STEEL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VAISHNAV STEEL PVT LTD Model : BRACKET FOR THRUST BEARING Title : BRACKET FOR THRUST BEARING | 14-10-2024 17:00:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
Repairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreRepairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreTender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreE-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type