Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Msh 06 To Khapari Village V.R. 15 Km 0/00 To 1/200 Tahasil Umred Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Msh 06 To Khapari Village V.R. 15 Km 0/00 To 1/200 Tahasil Umred Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_943183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 28/23-24 S. N. 01 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Dn No. 3, Civil lines, N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bamni gaosut umred butibori road msh 06 km 74/00 to 82/00 in taluka umred dist nagpur
Improvement to bamni gaosut umred butibori road msh 06 km 74/00 to 82/00 in taluka umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement and widening to buttibori umred road km 56/500 to 74/00 and 82/00 to 86/00 msh 06 in tal umred dist nagpur
Improvement and widening to buttibori umred road km 56/500 to 74/00 and 82/00 to 86/00 msh 06 in tal umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bamni gavsut umred buttibori road msh 06 km 82/00 to 84/350 ta. hingna, district nagpur
Improvement to bamni gavsut umred buttibori road msh 06 km 82/00 to 84/350 ta. hingna, district nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at umred, in tah umred dist nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office at umred, in tah umred dist nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at umred, in tah umred dist nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office at umred, in tah umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to butibori to umred road msh 06 in nagpur district from km 82/000 to 89/200 total 7.20 km district nagpur
Improvement to butibori to umred road msh 06 in nagpur district from km 82/000 to 89/200 total 7.20 km district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from brahmani gaosut umred buttibori road msh 06 km . 46/00 to 50/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from brahmani gaosut umred buttibori road msh 06 km . 46/00 to 50/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from brahmani gaosut umred buttibori road msh 06 km 46/00 to 50/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from brahmani gaosut umred buttibori road msh 06 km 46/00 to 50/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from brahmani gaosut umred buttibori road msh 06 km 46/00 to 50/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from brahmani gaosut umred buttibori road msh 06 km 46/00 to 50/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreConstn. of road from khapari fata to fukeshwar villege km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 14 ta. umred, dist. nagpur
Constn. of road from khapari fata to fukeshwar villege km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 14 ta. umred, dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type