Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 G7 4 Pin Cfl Lamp Holder Suitable For Cfl 4 Pin (Tubular) 11 Watt ,110 V Dc For Ac Locos As Per Drg.No. Clw/Es/Sk.1/L 22 Alt. C
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106260449 |
|
Reference Number |
62235215A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106260449/viewNitPdf_4474098.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Led tube 5w, 2g7 retro fitment in place of cfl u shape tabular four pin lamp 110v dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupport clamp for.e.p. contactor of locos specification :- clw drg.no.- clw/es/sk-1/c-44/ b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster pin drg.no. clw 01/4/19/52
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specification no. clw/es/3/0655 alt-a or latest conforming to clw drg.no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0655
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer for cab fan (220/110v) to clw s spec. no.- clw/es/t-15 (alt.-a) for wap4 & wag7 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer for cab fan (220/110v) to clw s spec. no.- clw/es/t-15 (alt.-a) for wap4 & wag7 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer for cab fan (220/110v) to clw s spec. no. clw/es/t-15 (alt.-a) for wap4 & wag7 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed tube 5w, 2g7 retro fitment in place of cfl u shape tabular four pin lamp 110v dc, length: 215mm, along with fixing klip or clamp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA.c. cab fan for wam4, wag5, 110v, clw specification no.clw/es/f-4/g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpiral hose for cable as per clw drg.no - clw/es/3/0099
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type