Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cc Drain With Cover From Tarkobagis Paschim Par To Baro Gore Purba Par At Bhatakul 563974496
Description
Cc Drain With Cover From Tarkobagis Paschim Par To Baro Gore Purba Par At Bhatakul 563974496
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_582350_6
Reference
Number
BGP/238/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 3490
Tender Value -
Place BALGONA GRAM PANCHYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 04, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 09/10/2023

Expired 1061 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.