Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Anganwadi Center At Dhuniagar Hanri Para, 19339100926 Under Gourbazar Gp Within Indpur Dev. Block
Description
Construction Of Anganwadi Center At Dhuniagar Hanri Para, 19339100926 Under Gourbazar Gp Within Indpur Dev. Block
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_574798_7
Reference
Number
e-NIT-27 (EO Head)/ 2023-24
Tender Fee 2200
EMD 26598
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Block Development Officer, Indpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 22, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1063 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.