Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hub Rr Wheel Nh 25 M,Valve Brake Pneumatic,Brake Booster,Master Cyl Assy,Wheel Cyl Assy,Assy Wiper B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3917091 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anand Auto Centre | - | 11-09-2023 14:20:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bikash Enterprises | - | 09-09-2023 14:47:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Krishna Stores | - | 09-09-2023 14:07:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anand Auto Centre(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HUB RR WHEEL NH 25M,Valve Brake Pneumatic,Brake Booster,Master Cyl Assy,Wheel Cyl Assy,Assy Wiper B | 49642.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s Krishna Stores (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HUB RR WHEEL NH 25M,Valve Brake Pneumatic,Brake Booster,Master Cyl Assy,Wheel Cyl Assy,Assy Wiper B | 50181.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Bikash Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HUB RR WHEEL NH 25M,Valve Brake Pneumatic,Brake Booster,Master Cyl Assy,Wheel Cyl Assy,Assy Wiper B | 50252.00 | L3 |