Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of One No. 30.5 Meter Long Flag Mast Pole With 20 Ft X 30 Ft Fla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/344854 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 08, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI GEE ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : SUPPLY, ERECTION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE NO. 30.5 METER LONG FLAG MAST POLE WITH 20 FT X 30 FT FLA | 550800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MA SHARDA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : SUPPLY, ERECTION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE NO. 30.5 METER LONG FLAG MAST POLE WITH 20 FT X 30 FT FLA | 580508.48 | L2 |
| 3 | BRILLTECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : SUPPLY, ERECTION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE NO. 30.5 METER LONG FLAG MAST POLE WITH 20 FT X 30 FT FLA | 1168065.55 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | AA3N VENTURES (MII) | Item Categories : SUPPLY, ERECTION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE NO. 30.5 METER LONG FLAG MAST POLE WITH 20 FT X 30 FT FLA | 1253372.88 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Supply, erection and commissioning of one no. 30.5 meter long flag mast pole with 20 ft x 30 ft fla
Read more
30.5 meter long indian national flag mast at military station sangrur
30.5 meter long indian national flag mast at military station sangrur
Read moreSitc of 30.5 meter flag mast suitable for tricolour national flag of size 30 feet x 20 feet at linac
Sitc of 30.5 meter flag mast suitable for tricolour national flag of size 30 feet x 20 feet at linac
Read moreErection of decorative national flag pole 30.5 m. hight in nagar parishad rehli
Erection of decorative national flag pole 30.5 m. hight in nagar parishad rehli
Read moreof your Industry type