Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Elect Bat 3.6 V 11 Mah Ni Mh Of Stars V Mk Ii,Ic Flash U15 Programmed Of Stars V Mk Ii,Ic Flash U14 P
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5425455
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 23, 2024 14:56
End Date
Expired 14/10/2024

Expired 690 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AADI TECHNOLOGY - 04-10-2024 18:02:49 MII MSE Qualified
2 GLOBEX ENTERPRISES - 14-10-2024 09:33:06 MII MSE Disqualified
3 Laxmi Technologies - 08-10-2024 17:42:01 MII MSE Qualified
4 M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT - 04-10-2024 17:52:01 MII MSE Qualified
5 M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 06-10-2024 20:59:45 MII MSE Qualified
6 MUKESH ELECTRONICS AND ENTERPRISES - 06-10-2024 14:07:14 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise