Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Drilling Of Muck Generation Hole At Minus 370 Ft L And 470 Ft L Of Chikla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/380489 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 08, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MD. A .I .SHEIKH | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Drilling of muck generation hole at minus 370 ft L and 470 ft L of Chikla | 9052159.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A. A. PASHA | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Drilling of muck generation hole at minus 370 ft L and 470 ft L of Chikla | 9062400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SIBI BABU VARGHESE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Drilling of muck generation hole at minus 370 ft L and 470 ft L of Chikla | 10357568.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Custom bid for services - drilling of muck generation hole at minus 370 ft l and 470 ft l of chikla
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of muck generation hole at minus 370 feet level minus 470 feet l
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of muck generation hole at minus 370 feet level minus 470 feet l
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of muck generation hole at minus 300 ft level at gumgaon mine
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of muck generation hole at minus 300 ft level at gumgaon mine
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of muck generation hole for production at minus 300 ft level at
Read more
Filling and spreading at minus 470 ft level chikla main section at chikla mine.
Filling and spreading at minus 470 ft level chikla main section at chikla mine.
Read moreFiling and spreading at minus 370 l chikla main section of chikla mine.
Filing and spreading at minus 370 l chikla main section of chikla mine.
Read moreCustom bid for services - drilling of muck generation hole at 1050 ft level and 1150 ft level level
Read more
Drilling of muck generation
Drilling of muck generation hole for production at -30 level at munsar mine.
Read moreof your Industry type