Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 432 40 035 2 Collar,Lv1 R72 432 40 037 2 Collar,Lv1 R72 432 40 093 1 Gasket,Lv1 R72 172 40
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4143889
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 28, 2023 22:57
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1030 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHIM AUTOMOBILES - 10-11-2023 10:51:51 MII MSE Qualified
2 DS ENTERPRISES - 10-11-2023 11:12:19 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV1-R72_432-40-035-2_COLLAR,LV1-R72_432-40-037-2_COLLAR,LV1-R72_432-40-093-1_GASKET,LV1-R72_172-40- 148699.80 L1
2 BHIM AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV1-R72_432-40-035-2_COLLAR,LV1-R72_432-40-037-2_COLLAR,LV1-R72_432-40-093-1_GASKET,LV1-R72_172-40- 163440.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise