Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vicryle Violet Braided 90cm Nw 2346,Vicryle Violet Braided 90cm Nw 2347,Vicryle Violet Braided 90cm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4128833 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 17:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEDICHEM
725441.05
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICHEM | - | 18-11-2023 18:23:42 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICHEM | Item Categories : Vicryle violet braided 90cm NW 2346,Vicryle violet braided 90cm NW 2347,Vicryle violet braided 90cm | 725441.05 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vicryle violet braided 90cm NW 2346 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 82414.050 |
| Vicryle violet braided 90cm NW 2347 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 109885.400 |
| Vicryle violet braided 90cm NW 2317 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 39244.800 |
| Vicryle violet braided 90cm NW 2382 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 29690.100 |
| Vicryle violet braided 90cm NW 2364 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11901.120 |
| Vicryle violet braided 90cm NW 2438 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 21552.150 |
| Vicryle violet braided 90cm NW 2382 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 29690.100 |
| Vicryle violet braided 45 cm NW 2303 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 10172.400 |
| Vicryle violet braided 70cm Ethicon 2437 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 19294.250 |
| Vicryle violet braided 35cm NW2826 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 20462.400 |
| Prolene Blue Monofilament 90cm NW 825 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 15856.400 |
| Prolene Blue Monofilament 90cm NW 844 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 14978.300 |
| Prolene Blue monofilament NW846 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6035.240 |
| Prolene Blue monofilament NW889 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 14872.000 |
| Surgical Silk black braided size 1 R 825 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 14864.650 |
| Surgical Silk black braided size 1 R 824 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 14864.650 |
| Surgical Silk black braided size 2 R 823 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 13559.300 |
| Surgical Silk black braided size 3 R 822 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 13559.300 |
| Surgical Silk Black braided size 2 R 826 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3350.030 |
| Atromatic silk black braided NW 5334 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 6123.050 |
Antibacterial (polyglactin with irgacare mp (triclosan) suture vicryl 1 braided 90cm, percent bd circle round body (40mm) no-1 with 1/2 c.r.b. needle [code: nw/vp 2347]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbsorbable surgical suture usp synthetic coated braided polyglycolic acid sutures 1/2 circle round body 40 mm, length 90cm size-1-0 (code 2346) pack of 12 s
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePds ii, violet monofilament 90cm, 1/2 circle reverse cutting os 40 mm,size 1,(code nw 9221) pack of 12 s similar to ethicon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyglactin 910 (violet) coated & braided absorbable surgical suture sterilized atraumatic needle synthetic suture 90cm with cicled round body 40mm size no. 1-0, (10 x 12 foils)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyglactin 910 (violet) coated & braided absorbable surgical suture sterilized atraumatic needle synthetic suture 90cm with cicled round body 40mm size no. 1-0, (1 x 12 foils)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuture polygalactin 1-0,30mm,1/2 circle rb length 90cm nw 2338
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuture polygalactin 1-0,30mm,1/2 circle rb length 90cm nw 2338
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more43012 - suture - polygalactin 910,violet braided,30 cm, 1/2 circle, oval round body, 16 mm, 5-0 antibacteria , triclosan ipregnated code nw 2303
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEndoloop ligature made with coated vicryl violet braided polygalactin 910 suture.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEndoloop ligature made with coated vicryl violet braided polygalactin 910 suture.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type